Ruder-Club Witten von 1892 e.V. Ruder-Club Witten von 1892 e.V.

Drucken

World Masters

2011 MM 8+ E

Ulrich Schäfer, Bruno Beine-Seiffert, Ivan Reder, Wolfgang Popp, Joachim Schäfer, Ulrich Groffy, Onne Hoekzema, Frank Kerkhof, Ingo Baumgart
(Rgm. Witten, Bochum, Duisburg, Oberhausen, Wetter, Herdecke)

Poznan
2009 MM 4E Ulrich Steuber, W.Popp, O. Hoekzema , F.Kerkhof, Stf. K. Goluecke
(Rgm Witten, Herdecke,Oberhausen)
Wien
MM 8E Ulrich Steuber, B.Beine, N.Rolf, A.Sommer, W.Popp, O.Hoekzema, U.Goffy, F.Kerkhof,  Stf. K. Goluecke
(Rgm. Witten, Bochum, Duisburg, Henningsdorf, Herdecke, Oberhausen)
2004 B4x- B. Beine-Seifert, U. Steuber,
RG. mit J. Schäfer, R. Nikolas RV Bochum
Hamburg
C2x Bruno Beine-Seifert, Rg. mit J. Schäfer RV Bochum
2000 C2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba Hazewinkel
B2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
1999 C2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba Sevilla
B2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
1998 C2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba München
B4- (Rg) Ivan Reeder, Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
1996 C2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba Budapest
B4- Ivan Reeder, Detlev Ruhnke, Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
C4- Ivan Reeder, Detlev Ruhnke, Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
1995 C2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba Bled
B2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
C4- Reinhard Zöller, Detlev Ruhnke, Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
1994 C2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba Groningen
B4- Reinhard Zöller, Detlev Ruhnke, Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
1993 C2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba Wien
C4- Reinhard Zöller, Detlev Ruhnke, Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
C8+ (Rg) Volker Grabow
1992 B4+ (Rg) Volker Grabow Köln
1990 B8+ (RG)

Alfred Thüner, Uli Steuber, Klaus Skiba, Eberhard Borschinsky, Werner Kathagen Stm.

Viareggio
C 2x Herrmann Denkhaus, Frank Weber
F8x+mix (Rg) Eva Werringloer
B 2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
1989 A 2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba Vichy
B 2- Ulrich Steuber, Klaus Skiba
A 4+ Eberhard Borschinski, Klaus Skiba, Ulrich Steuber, Alfred Thüner, Werner Kathagen, Stm
M 8 mix (Rg) Eva Werringloer, Jürgen Konowalski
1988  F 4x (Rg) Eva Werringloer Glasgow
1987 F4x (Rg) Eva Werringloer  Lilla Edet
B 4+ (Rg) Eberhard Borschinski, Gustav Werringloer, Klaus Skiba, W.Kathagen Stm
F 4x (Rg) Eva Werringloer
1986 B 4- Eberhard Borschinski, Klaus Rodewig, Gustav Werringloer, Klaus Skiba Bled 
B 2- Gustav Werringloer, Klaus Skiba
F 4x (Rg) Eva Werringloer
1984 B 2- Gustav Werringloer, Klaus Skiba Gent