Drucken

Regattasiege 2019

12.-13. Oktober     23. Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften
45 SF 2x A Julia Eichholz, Annika Steinau
05.-06. Oktober    NRW-Landesmeisterschaft
44 JF 4x+ B  Adriana Vitsos, Marle Heldt, Annika Domke, Julia Zöllner, St. Lisa Büttner
43 JM 1x LG  Finn Wolter
13.-14. Juni             21. Ruhrsprint Bochum/ Witten
42  JM 4x+  Levin Remscheid, Henning Maaßen, Ben Büttner, St Stella Kok (Rgm)
41  SF 2x A  Marie Treppke, Annika Steinau
40  JF 4x+ B  Adriana Vitsos, Marle Heldt, Annika Domke, Julia Zöllner, St Melina Möller
39  JM/F 2x B  Levin Remscheid (RGM)
38  SM/F 4x A  Marie Treppke, Annika Steinau, Finn Wolter, Matthias Fischer
37  JF 2x B  Julia Zöllner (Rgm)
36  JM 2x B  Ben Büttner, Henning Maaßen
35  JF 2x B  Marie Heldt, Annika Domke
34  SM/F 2x A  Marie Treppke, Matthtias Fischer
33  JM/F 2x A  Levin Remscheid (Rgm)
32  SF 2x A  Marie Treppke, Annika Steinau
31  SM 1x A  Matthias Fischer
30  SM 2x A  Finn Wolter, Matthias Fischer
29  JF 2x A  Julia Zöllner, Marie Treppke
28  SM/F 4x B  Maja Brouka, Linda Battling (Rgm)
27  SM 1x B  Matthias Fischer
26  JF 1x B  Annika Domke
25  JM 2x B  Henning Maaßen, Levin Remscheid
24  SM 2x B  Matthias Fischer, Finn Wolter
23  JF 1x A  Julia Zöllner
 20.-23. Juni       Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften U17 und U23 Brandenburg
22  SM 2- B  Lukas Föbinger (Rgm)
21  JM 1x A LG  Finn Wolter
01.-02. Juni         Internationale DRV-Junioren-Regatta  Hamburg
20  JM 4x+ B  Henning Maaßen, Levin Remscheid (Rgm)
19  JF 8+ B  Julia Zöllner, St. Stella Kok (Rgm)
18  JM 1x LG  Finn Wolter
17  JM 2x B  Henning Maaßen, Levin Remscheid
18.-19. Mai         Kölner Junioren-Regatta
16  JF2- A  Marie Treppke (Rgm)
15  JM 1x A  Finn Wolter
04.-05. Mai         Internationale DRV-Junioren-Regatta München
14  JM 4x A  Finn Wolter (Rgm)
13  JM 1x B  Levin Remscheid
12  JM 2x A  Finn Wolter (Rgm) Finale B
06.-07. April       49. Aasee-Ruder-Regatta in Münster
11  JF 2x B  Annika Domke, Marle Heldt
10  JF 2- B  Julia Zöllner (Rgm)
09  MF 60 1x  Georg Breucker
08  MF 60 2x  Volker Bogun, Georg Breucker
07  JF 1x B  Annika Domke
06  Jf 1x B  Marle Heldt
05  JM 2x A  Finn Wolter (Rgm)
04  MF 60 2x  Volker Bogun, Georg Breucker
03  JF 2x B  Marle Heldt, Adriana Vitsos
02  JF 2- B  Julia Zöllner (Rgm)
01  MF 55 1x  Georg Breucker